Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sequencia Programada Sequencia Musical 00:30 01:35
Pop Music Sandro Barcellos 01:35 02:35
Sertanejo Gospel Anderson Sales 03:36 04:35
Interligado Chiquinho Xavier 04:36 05:36
território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 05:40 07:35
Arena Sertaneja Júnior Pinheiro 07:40 09:45
Show Da Manhã Natalniel 10:00 11:55
Viagem Musical Paulo Roberto 12:00 12:55
Intencidade Júnior Pinheiro 13:00 13:55
120 Minutos Rone Santos 14:00 15:55
Top Br Úilson Lopes 16:00 16:55
Sertanejo Prime Daiane 17:00 17:55
Mistura Fina Braga Boys 18:00 19:55
Show Da Noite JC 20:00 21:57
Songs Off Love Rone Santos 22:05 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sequencia Programada Sequencia Musical 00:30 01:35
Pop Music Sandro Barcellos 01:35 02:35
Sertanejo Gospel Anderson Sales 03:36 04:35
Interligado Chiquinho Xavier 04:36 05:36
território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 05:40 07:35
Arena Sertaneja Júnior Pinheiro 07:40 09:45
Show Da Manhã Natalniel 10:00 11:55
Viagem Musical Paulo Roberto 12:00 12:55
Intencidade Júnior Pinheiro 13:00 13:55
120 Minutos Rone Santos 14:00 15:55
Top Br Úilson Lopes 16:00 16:55
Sertanejo Prime Daiane 17:00 17:55
Mistura Fina Braga Boys 18:00 19:55
Show Da Noite JC 20:00 21:57
Songs Off Love Rone Santos 22:05 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sequencia Programada Sequencia Musical 00:30 01:35
Pop Music Sandro Barcellos 01:35 02:35
Sertanejo Gospel Anderson Sales 03:36 04:35
Interligado Chiquinho Xavier 04:36 05:36
território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 05:40 07:35
Arena Sertaneja Júnior Pinheiro 07:40 09:45
Show Da Manhã Natalniel 10:00 11:55
Viagem Musical Paulo Roberto 12:00 12:55
Intencidade Júnior Pinheiro 13:00 13:55
120 Minutos Rone Santos 14:00 15:55
Top Br Úilson Lopes 16:00 16:55
Sertanejo Prime Daiane 17:00 17:55
Mistura Fina Braga Boys 18:00 19:55
Show Da Noite JC 20:00 21:57
Songs Off Love Rone Santos 22:05 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sequencia Programada Sequencia Musical 00:30 01:35
Pop Music Sandro Barcellos 01:35 02:35
Sertanejo Gospel Anderson Sales 03:36 04:35
Interligado Chiquinho Xavier 04:36 05:36
território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 05:40 07:35
Arena Sertaneja Júnior Pinheiro 07:40 09:45
Show Da Manhã Natalniel 10:00 11:55
Viagem Musical Paulo Roberto 12:00 12:55
Intencidade Júnior Pinheiro 13:00 13:55
120 Minutos Rone Santos 14:00 15:55
Top Br Úilson Lopes 16:00 16:55
Sertanejo Prime Daiane 17:00 17:55
Mistura Fina Braga Boys 18:00 19:55
Show Da Noite JC 20:00 21:57
Songs Off Love Rone Santos 22:05 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sequencia Programada Sequencia Musical 00:30 01:35
Pop Music Sandro Barcellos 01:35 02:35
Sertanejo Gospel Anderson Sales 03:36 04:35
Interligado Chiquinho Xavier 04:36 05:36
território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 05:40 07:35
Arena Sertaneja Júnior Pinheiro 07:40 09:45
Show Da Manhã Natalniel 10:00 11:55
Viagem Musical Paulo Roberto 12:00 12:55
Intencidade Júnior Pinheiro 13:00 13:55
120 Minutos Rone Santos 14:00 15:55
Top Br Úilson Lopes 16:00 16:55
Sertanejo Prime Daiane 17:00 17:55
Mistura Fina Braga Boys 18:00 19:55
Show Da Noite JC 20:00 21:57
Songs Off Love Rone Santos 22:05 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Violada Bruta Vilmar Lima 13:00 14:00